DR. JOHN L COLBERT
Superintendent
Administration
(479) 973-8645
CHRIS LAWSON
General Counsel
Administration
(479) 973-8672
DR. STEVEN WEBER
Associate Superintendent for Teaching & Learning
Administration
(479) 973-8634
DR. TAMMY TUCKER
Associate Superintendent for Administrative Services
(479) 973-8672
DR. MEGAN DUNCAN
Associate Superintendent for Support Services
Administration
(479) 973-8644
HOLLY JOHNSON
Executive Director of Communications & Public Relations
Administration
479-973-8685
MICHELLE HAYWARD
Executive Director of Elementary/Middle School
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8647
DR. KRISTINA HUDSON
Executive Director of Secondary Education
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479)-973-8678
DR. CHAD SCOTT
Executive Administrative Director of Student Services
Student Services Department
(479) 973-8649
GREG MONES
Director of Human Resources
Human Resources Department
(479) 973-8630
GLENDA SULLINS
Director of Finance and Business Services
Financial Services Department
(479) 973-8637
LAURYN WAYMAN
Assistant Director of Financial Services
(479) 973-8601
ALAN WILBOURN
Public Information Officer
Communications Department
(479) 973-8654
STEVE JANSKI
Director of Athletics
Athletics Department
(479) 973-8608
KATHLEEN HALE
Director of Pre-K Program
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 718-0209
JOY SHIRLEY
Director of Student Services
Student Services Department
(479) 973-8648
CARLA CURTIS
Director of Special Services
Special Education Department
(479) 973-8675
JANICE COWART
Assistant Director of Special Services
Special Education Department
479) 973-8652
KARM PROCK
Director of Gifted & Talented/Advanced Placement Curriculum
Gifted & Talented
(479) 973-8633
DR. NANDRA CAMPBELL
Director of Professional Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8628
MICKEY MCFETRIDGE
Director of Federal Programs & Assistant Director of Professional Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8627
LISA HOTSENPILLER
Director of Career & Technical Education/CIAA
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1606
DR. KELLI DOUGAN
Director of Assessment & Accountability
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8631
CHRISTEN GRAHAM
Director of English Language Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1664
LESLEY MERRITT
Director of RTI & AVID
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8617
DR. ROBBIE CORNELIUS
Director of Adult Education
(479) 444-3041
MIKE MCCLURE
Director of Transportation Services
Transportation Department
(479) 445-1313
CALEB TOLLESON
Assistant Director of Transportation
Transportation Department
(479) 444-1316
DAVID TATE
Director of Physical Plant and School Services
Maintenance Department
(479) 445-1300
NATHAN PARKER
Assistant Director of Physical Plant Services
Maintenance Department
(479) 445-1301
ALLY MRACHEK
Director of Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition Department
(479) 445-1526
AMY JEFFERSON
Assistant Director of Child Nutrition
(479) 445-1355
MELISSA THOMAS
Director of Health Services
Health Services Department
(479 445-1370
ERIC HATCH
Director of Information Systems & Technology
Technology Department
(479) 444-3000
SIM BARROW
Environmental Education Specialist
(479) 973-8604
TIM BEERS
Transportation Administrative Assistant
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3095
DIANA BONILLA
District Translator, Secondary/Parent Liason
(479) 445-1167
JENNIFER BRAN
Executive Administrative Assistant to Dr. Weber
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1665
JULIE BRANNON
Communication Project Manager/Webmaster
(479) 444-3000
KELLY BROWN
Dyslexia Specialist
Special Education Department
(479) 973-8696
NICOLE BROWN
Administrative Assistant to Professional Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1665
KIMBERLY BUCK
Social Worker
Social Work Department
(479) 444-3000
CAROL BURKETT
Administrative Assistant for Food Service
Child Nutrition Department
(479) 684-5091
SHONNA BUTLER
Maintenance Administrative Assistant
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3098
ANGELA CARNEY
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education Department
479-973-8686
OLIVIA COSBY
Benefits Specialist
Human Resources Department
(479)-973-8603
DEBRA DARROUGH
Visual Impairment Teacher/Consultant
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
MINDY DUELL
Autism & Behavior Consultant
Special Education Department
(479) 444-3000
REBECCA ECHOLS
Adult Education Administrative Assistant
(479) 444-3041
CARRI FERNANDEZ
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education Department
(479) 973-8643
MICHELLE FLICKINGER
Human Resources Manager
Human Resources Department
(479) 444-3000
STEVE FLICKINGER
Assistant Director of Support Services
Maintenance Department
(479) 444-3098
SOCORRO FLORES
District Accountant
Financial Services Department
(479) 973-8609
KATHY FRAHM
Administrative Assistant
Gifted & Talented
(479) 973-8683
SAM FROLICK
Database and Application Developer
Technology Department
(479) 973-8616
SUSAN GLENN
Client Services Field Technician
Technology Department
(479) 973-8697
JENNIFER GOHEEN
Administrative Assistant
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8624
PRESTON GRIFFITH
IT Support Services Manager
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
BEVERLY HANSON
District Accountant
Financial Services Department
(479) (479) 973-8663
DOC HAYES
Warehouse Manager
Maintenance Department
(479) 444-3092
BOBBY HENRY
Client Services Field Technician
Technology Department
(479) 973-8699
JUSTIN HOWARD
Student Management Coordinator
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3095
DONALD HUDDLESTON
Admin Asst to Special Ed Designees
(479) 445-1347
LORIE HUFF
Math Coordinator
(479) 973-8665
LISA HUGHEY
Families In Transition Coordinator
(479) 973-8653
TAYLOR JACKSON
Social Worker
Social Work Department
(479) 444-3000
DOUGLAS LARSEN
Network Operation Manager
Technology Department
479-973-8695
TREY MARLEY
Communications Project Manager - Videographer
(479) (479) 973-8681
ELIZABETH MCNAIR
Transportation Administrative Assistant
(479) 973-8603
NAIDA MENDEZ
Admin. Assistant for ESL, District Translator, Elementary
(479) 973-8692
JENNIFER PARKER
Executive Administrative Assistant to Dr. Colbert
Administration
(479) 973-8645
CHERYL PARRISH
Executive Administrative Assistant to Dr. Tucker & Mr. Lawson
Administration
(479) 973-8672
LEANNE PATTERSON
SIS Coordinator
Student Services Department
(479) 973-8677
ANGELA PHILLIPS
Administrative Assistant
(479) 973-8683
TAMMY ROEDER
Registrar Coordinator
Student Services Department
(479) 973-8661
MELISSA ROGERS
Social Worker
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
DANA ROZELL
Executive Administrative Assistant to Dr. Duncan
Administration
(479) 973-8644
JACQUELYN SCALF
Special Education Literacy Specialist
Special Education Department
(479) 444-3000
KATHY SHAW
Administrative Assistant to Athletics
(479) 973-8613
CORINA SOSA
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education Department
(479) 973-8639
LYNN STEWART
Student Applications Coordinator
Technology Department
(479) 973-8689
JERRY STRICKLIN
Inventory Coordinator
Technology Department
(479) 973-8694
MARILYN THOMPSON
District Accountant
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8668
MARTHA THORNTON
Executive Administrative Assistant to Communication & Public Relations & Human Resources
Communications Department
(479) 973-8621
TARA TILGHMAN
District Accountant
Financial Services Department
(479) 973-8638
JON WHISENHUNT
Network Administrator
Technology Department
479-9738688
CHRISTINE WILKEN
Print Center Technician
(479) 973-8679
JAMIE WILSON
SUPPORT SERVICES SUPERVISOR (CS 3)
Technology Department
(479) 973-8606
ANNE WOODBURY
Special Education Administrative Assistant/Assistive Technology
(479) 973-8657
BRYNN WRIGHT
Administrative Assistant Student Services
(479) 973-8662