BRANDON CRAFT
Principal
Office
479-718-0200
Synetra Morris
Assistant Principal
Office
(479)-718-0200
MATT PLEDGER
Assistant Principal
Office
479-718-0200
SHANNAN TRAVIS
Adminstrative Assistant
Office
479-718-0200
DHANALAKSHMI ANANTHARAMAN
Registrar
Office
479-718-0200
ADAMMA WARD
Attendance Clerk
Office
479-718-0200
MONIQUE EATON
Receptionist
Office
479-718-0200
MARY FARRELL
Registered Nurse
Office
479-718-0200
HEATHER REKHI
REGISTERED NURSE
479-718-0200
Sarah Gheen
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
479-718-0200
MARY MARTIN
Middle School Counselor
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
JILLIAN AKERS
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
479-718-0200
Summer Anderson
MS Teacher
479-718-0200
MELISSA ARMENDARIZ
Art Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th
479-718-0200
RICHARD ARMENDARIZ
Elementary PE Teacher
Elementary
479-718-0200
BRITTANY BAILEY
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
479-718-0200
KATE BARNES
6th Grade Virtual Teacher
5th Grade
479-718-0200
MOLLY BERRY
4th Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
STEPHANIE BISHOP
SLC Teacher
479-718-0200
GAYLE BOWMAN
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
479-718-0200
ALYSSA BRANCH
2nd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
479-718-0200
LIZ BREWER
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
479-718-0200
BROOKE BUCKLEY
3rd/4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
479-718-0200
SHERRI BUCKNER
Music/Drama Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
AMANDA BUNCH-GOGGANS
ESL Teacher Elementary
Elementary
479-718-0200
ASHLEY BUTLER
5th Grade ELA Teacher
6th Grade
479-718-0200
DONALD CUMBIE
PreK Teacher
Pre - K
479-718-0200
MARY COLLINS
ESL Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
Erick Cortez Sanchez
5th Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
COLLIER DALLAS
MS Math / PLTW Teacher
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
LINDSEY DRAIN
GT Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
Elandrea Dumes
2nd Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
JESSICA DUNPHY
Resource Teacher Elementary
Elementary
479-718-0200
TONYA ESSEX
Hearing Impaired Teacher
K - 6 Interventionist
479-718-0200
CARRIE FINLEY
Library Media Specialist
Library
479-718-0200
RYAN FINLEY
Resource Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
EMILY FOSTER
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
479-718-0200
LAURIE GAVRILOVA
6th Grade ELA Teacher
6th Grade
479-718-0200
STEPHANIE GILLIHAN
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
479-718-0200
Kimberly Goldsberry
5th Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
CHERYL GORDON-PIKE
Music Teacher Elementary School
Elementary
479-718-0200
Michelle Gray
MS Teacher
479-718-0200
Anna Gromer
6th Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
MARY HALE
Paraprofessional
K - 6 Interventionist
479-718-0200
LENA HARRISON
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
479-718-0200
LISA HUGHEY
Social Worker
Office
479-718-0200
ASHLEE Hunt
3rd Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
BROOKS HUNTER
PE Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
MAGGIE KELLEY
GT Teacher Elementary School
Elementary
479-718-0200
LEONA KELLY
6th Grade Math Teacher
6th Grade
479-718-0200
Emily Laney
5th Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
Lauren Lee
MS Teacher
479-718-0200
BARBARA LEWIS
Library Paraprofessional
Library
479-718-0200
SHARON LONG
5th Grade ELA Tteacher
5th Grade
479-718-0200
KYLLIE LUTON
3rd Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
JESSICA MCCONNELL
Library Media Specialist
Library
479-718-0200
TONI MCCORMACK
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
479-718-0200
ZACHARY MCMILLAN
Custodian
Custodian
479-718-0200
Grant Mears
6th Grade Teacher
479-718-0200
JENNIFER MEESEY
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
479-718-0200
KIRSTEN MELVIN
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
479-718-0200
OLIVIA MURPHY
ESL Teacher Elementary
Elementary
479-718-0200
JONNATHAN ORTIZ
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
479-718-0200
ASHLEY OSBURN
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
479-718-0200
NATALIE PASSMORE
5th Grade ELA Teacher
5th Grade
479-718-0200
PEGGY PATTERSON
Paraprofessional
Elementary
479-718-0200
FLAURA PEMBERTON
Paraprofessional
Elementary
479-718-0200
HANNAH POOL
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
479-718-0200
BRANDY PLEDGER
6th Grade Science Teacher
6th Grade
479-718-0200
CHARLES POOLE
Custodian
Custodian
479-718-0200
EMILY PRESLEY
Paraprofessional
Elementary
479-718-0200
SARAH POPE
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
479-718-0200
TAMARA RIDOUT
PreK Teacher
Pre - K
479-718-0200
JESSICA RINGLER
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
479-718-0200
JULIE ROBINSON
Hearing Impaired Paraprofessional
Elementary
479-718-0200
ERIC ROMAN
Special Education Paraprofessional
4th, 5th, & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
Ehren Rothrock
5th Grade Math Teacher
5th Grade
(479)-718-0200
PATTI ANN RUGLAND
Resource Teacher Middle School
5th & 6th Grade
479-718-0200
HOLLEY SHINN
Art Teacher Elementary School
Elementary
479-718-0200
DEBBIE SIMMONS
Custodian
Custodian
479-718-0200
BRENT SMITH
Behavioral Specialist
K - 6 Interventionist
479-718-0200
TERESA STEWART
Technology Integration Specialist
Office
479-718-0200
DAWN STOUT
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
479-718-0200
RACHEL WALKER
5th Grade ELA Teacher
5th Grade
479-718-0200
Emily Williams
Kindergarten Teacher
479-7180200
Xee Yang
MS Teacher
479-718-0200